Rank | Name | Country | Aces | |
1 | Michaela Krane / Oleg Klassen | GER | 32 | |
Jasmin Bothmann / Yannick Müller | GER | 32 | ||
Karin Olsson / Carl-Johan Ryner | SWE | 32 | ||
4 | Stefanie Emich / Thomas Lottermoser | AUT | 31 | |
5 | Nadine Jürgens / Fabian Spies | AUT | 30 | |
Sandra Kungsman / Fredrik Persson | SWE | 30 | ||
Mia Vuorihovi / Aki Sillman | FIN | 30 | ||
Melanie Hammerschmidt / Lukas Neumann | GER | 30 | ||
9 | Anna Bandera / Paolo Porta | ITA | 29 | |
Lara Jehle / Mario Dangl | AUT | 29 | ||
11 | Martina Maderová / Zdenek Majkus | CZE | 28 | |
12 | Lucie Indráková / Ondřej Škaloud | CZE | 27 | |
Mirva Juhola / Julius Myllymäki | FIN | 27 | ||
14 | Michaela Irxenmayer / Daniel Krof | AUT | 26 | |
Lotta Onikki / Kalle Kurikka | FIN | 26 |
Rank | Name | Country | Aces | |
1 | Jasmin Bothmann / Yannick Müller | GER | 24 | |
2 | Michaela Krane / Oleg Klassen | GER | 17 | |
3 | Stefanie Emich / Thomas Lottermoser | AUT | 13 | |
4 | Nadine Jürgens / Fabian Spies | AUT | 12 | |
5 | Anna Bandera / Paolo Porta | ITA | 10 | |
Lara Jehle / Mario Dangl | AUT | 10 | ||
7 | Martina Maderová / Zdenek Majkus | CZE | 9 | |
Mirva Juhola / Julius Myllymäki | FIN | 9 | ||
Sandra Kungsman / Fredrik Persson | SWE | 9 | ||
Mia Vuorihovi / Aki Sillman | FIN | 9 | ||
Melanie Hammerschmidt / Lukas Neumann | GER | 9 | ||
Karin Olsson / Carl-Johan Ryner | SWE | 9 | ||
13 | Jana Florentýna Pišová / Marián Straško | CZE | 8 | |
Stefanie Blendermann / Severin Blümer | GER | 8 | ||
15 | Julia Sjöberg / Ulf Kristiansson | SWE | 7 |
Rank | Name | Country | Aces | |
1 | Karin Olsson / Carl-Johan Ryner | SWE | 22 | |
2 | Lara Jehle / Mario Dangl | AUT | 19 | |
Jasmin Bothmann / Yannick Müller | GER | 19 | ||
4 | Lotta Onikki / Kalle Kurikka | FIN | 18 | |
Sandra Kungsman / Fredrik Persson | SWE | 18 | ||
6 | Julia Sjöberg / Ulf Kristiansson | SWE | 17 | |
Mirva Juhola / Julius Myllymäki | FIN | 17 | ||
8 | Michaela Krane / Oleg Klassen | GER | 16 | |
9 | Mia Vuorihovi / Aki Sillman | FIN | 15 | |
Stefanie Emich / Thomas Lottermoser | AUT | 15 | ||
Melanie Hammerschmidt / Lukas Neumann | GER | 15 | ||
12 | Nadine Jürgens / Fabian Spies | AUT | 14 | |
Anna Bandera / Paolo Porta | ITA | 14 | ||
14 | Michaela Irxenmayer / Daniel Krof | AUT | 13 | |
Lucie Indráková / Ondřej Škaloud | CZE | 13 |
Rank | Name | Country | Aces | |
1 | Karin Olsson / Carl-Johan Ryner | SWE | 6 | |
2 | Lotta Onikki / Kalle Kurikka | FIN | 5 | |
Jasmin Bothmann / Yannick Müller | GER | 5 | ||
4 | Mirva Juhola / Julius Myllymäki | FIN | 4 | |
Melanie Hammerschmidt / Lukas Neumann | GER | 4 | ||
Lara Jehle / Mario Dangl | AUT | 4 | ||
7 | Ida Hiltunen / Juuso Sahlberg | FIN | 3 | |
Julia Sjöberg / Ulf Kristiansson | SWE | 3 | ||
Sandra Kungsman / Fredrik Persson | SWE | 3 | ||
Mia Vuorihovi / Aki Sillman | FIN | 3 | ||
Anna Bandera / Paolo Porta | ITA | 3 | ||
Michaela Krane / Oleg Klassen | GER | 3 | ||
13 | Richa Singh / Ninad Nimgade | IND | 2 | |
Monika Szczepańska / Robert Cynk | POL | 2 | ||
Małgorzata Zielińska / Daniel Zelewski | POL | 2 |