Female Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Alice Kobisch GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Antonella Flamini ITA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Female Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Susanne Goglione SUI | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Claudia Anderegg SUI | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Female Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Linda Lundberg SWE | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Natasja Kolsteren NED | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Female Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Ellen Galleinus GER | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Petra Vosmíková CZE | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Female Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Claudia Schuster AUT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Eva Reiländer AUT | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Female Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Gerlinde Krämer AUT | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Annelie Lundell SWE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
Female Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Joy Wielink-Pol NED | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Lenka Doleželová CZE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Female Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Ivana Palánová CZE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Female Senior Quarter-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Alice Kobisch GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Susanne Goglione SUI | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Female Senior Quarter-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Linda Lundberg SWE | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Petra Vosmíková CZE | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Female Senior Quarter-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Eva Reiländer AUT | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
Gerlinde Krämer AUT | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Female Senior Quarter-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Joy Wielink-Pol NED | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Female Senior Semi-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Alice Kobisch GER | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Linda Lundberg SWE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Female Senior Semi-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Gerlinde Krämer AUT | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Female Senior 3:rd - 4:th place [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Alice Kobisch GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck GER | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Female Senior Final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Linda Lundberg SWE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Gerlinde Krämer AUT | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Roman Kobisch GER | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Daniel Ågren SWE | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Robert Gustavsson SWE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Markus Janßen GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Christer Söderlund SWE | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Ruud Slappendel NED | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Tim Clasen GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Hans Verkooijen NED | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Robert Ebi GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Jaroslav Rehák CZE | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Alexander Jasper NED | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Kamil Rous CZE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Heinz Weber AUT | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Roger Anderegg SUI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Michael Neuland GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Stefan Viberg SWE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Adriano Steiner AUT | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Marko Nuotio FIN | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Pierre Köstinger SUI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Egon Stingl AUT | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Wolfgang Wagner AUT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Martin Lischke GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Alexander Lang ITA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Luca Gavazzi ITA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Bernd Gaida AUT | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Zdenek Andr CZE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Peter Eriksson SWE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Jan Metyš CZE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Stefan Björk SWE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Maurizio Palmiro Zini ITA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Male Senior 16 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Markus Büdenbender GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
André van Vliet NED | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Male Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Roman Kobisch GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Robert Gustavsson SWE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Male Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Christer Söderlund SWE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Tim Clasen GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Male Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Robert Ebi GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Kamil Rous CZE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Male Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Heinz Weber AUT | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stefan Viberg SWE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Male Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Marko Nuotio FIN | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
Pierre Köstinger SUI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Male Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Wolfgang Wagner AUT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Luca Gavazzi ITA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Male Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Zdenek Andr CZE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Peter Eriksson SWE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Male Senior 8 - partfinal [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Maurizio Palmiro Zini ITA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Markus Büdenbender GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Male Senior Quarter-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Roman Kobisch GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Tim Clasen GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Male Senior Quarter-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Robert Ebi GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stefan Viberg SWE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Male Senior Quarter-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Marko Nuotio FIN | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Luca Gavazzi ITA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
Male Senior Quarter-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Zdenek Andr CZE | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
Maurizio Palmiro Zini ITA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
Male Senior Semi-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Roman Kobisch GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stefan Viberg SWE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Male Senior Semi-final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Luca Gavazzi ITA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Maurizio Palmiro Zini ITA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Male Senior 3:rd - 4:th place [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Roman Kobisch GER | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Maurizio Palmiro Zini ITA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Male Senior Final [Finished] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Wins |
Stefan Viberg SWE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Luca Gavazzi ITA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |