Start schedule for round 9-10. Times are guide times only. |
13:20 | Women | ||||
Time | Player | Round | Course | ||
13:20 | Carolin Svensson | Sweden | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | |
Sandra Kungsman | Sweden | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
Jasmin Bothmann | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
13:27 | Karin Olsson | Sweden | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | |
Michaela Krane | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
Anna Bandera | Italy | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
13:34 | Melanie Hammerschmidt | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | |
Lara Jehle | Austria | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
Stefanie Blendermann | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
13:41 | Men | ||||
Time | Player | Round | Course | ||
13:41 | Paolo Porta | Italy | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | |
Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
Lars Anderegg | Switzerland | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
13:48 | Sebastian Heine | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | |
Daniel Moser | Switzerland | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
Thomas Lottermoser | Austria | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
13:55 | Andreas Schneider | Switzerland | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | |
Severin Blümer | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
Ondřej Škaloud | Czech Republic | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
14:02 | Lukas Neumann | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | |
Fredrik Persson | Sweden | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
Carl-Johan Ryner | Sweden | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
14:09 | Ulf Kristiansson | Sweden | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | |
Eirik Seljelid | Sweden | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
Yannick Müller | Germany | 9 | Uppsala BGK Europabana | ||
14:35 | Women | ||||
Time | Player | Round | Course | ||
14:35 | Carolin Svensson | Sweden | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | |
Sandra Kungsman | Sweden | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
Jasmin Bothmann | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
14:42 | Karin Olsson | Sweden | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | |
Michaela Krane | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
Anna Bandera | Italy | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
14:49 | Melanie Hammerschmidt | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | |
Lara Jehle | Austria | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
Stefanie Blendermann | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
14:56 | Men | ||||
Time | Player | Round | Course | ||
14:56 | Paolo Porta | Italy | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | |
Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
Lars Anderegg | Switzerland | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
15:03 | Sebastian Heine | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | |
Daniel Moser | Switzerland | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
Thomas Lottermoser | Austria | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
15:10 | Andreas Schneider | Switzerland | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | |
Severin Blümer | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
Ondřej Škaloud | Czech Republic | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
15:17 | Lukas Neumann | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | |
Fredrik Persson | Sweden | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
Carl-Johan Ryner | Sweden | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
15:24 | Ulf Kristiansson | Sweden | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | |
Eirik Seljelid | Sweden | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt | ||
Yannick Müller | Germany | 10 | Uppsala BGK Filt |