Open Minigolf World Championships for Seniors
Main page
|
Female Senior
|
Male Senior
|
Matches
|
Aces
|
Tournament info
Matches
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Heinz Weber
AUT
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
6
Adriano Steiner
AUT
3
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
7
2
1
1
1
2
7
1
7
7
3
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Stanislav Staněk
CZE
7
7
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
6
Maurizio Palmiro Zini
ITA
7
7
1
2
2
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
7
7
1
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
David Bílek
CZE
7
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Klaus Grünbacher
AUT
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Markus Büdenbender
GER
2
1
1
7
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
5
Marko Nuotio
FIN
7
1
7
7
2
1
7
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
2
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Michael Neuland
GER
7
7
7
7
7
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
9
Steven Steiger
NED
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
1
1
7
7
7
1
7
7
7
1
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Bernd Gaida
AUT
1
1
1
7
7
7
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
Kamil Rous
CZE
1
7
7
7
7
7
2
1
2
7
1
7
1
7
1
1
7
1
1
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Rudi Giroldini
ITA
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
Magnus Mårtensson
SWE
2
1
2
7
7
7
7
2
2
3
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Stefan Björk
SWE
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
7
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
6
Jan Metyš
CZE
7
1
2
1
2
7
7
7
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Tim Clasen
GER
1
1
1
1
3
2
2
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
Hans Verkooijen
NED
1
1
7
1
2
1
7
7
7
1
7
7
7
1
1
7
1
1
2
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Anton Wechselberger
AUT
1
7
1
7
2
1
7
7
7
7
1
2
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
Stefan Müller
GER
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
7
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
5
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Magnus Westerberg
SWE
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
4
Herbert Ziegler
AUT
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Markus Janßen
GER
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
7
1
2
1
2
1
2
6
Roland Brunello
ITA
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
7
2
2
1
1
2
1
3
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Daniel Ågren
SWE
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
3
2
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
2
6
Ján Tolarovič
SVK
2
1
2
2
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
7
7
2
2
1
1
2
3
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Robert Hahn
GER
3
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
Josef Vozár
CZE
1
1
2
2
2
7
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
7
3
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Alexander Jasper
NED
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
7
7
2
1
2
2
Martin Lundell
SWE
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
7
1
1
2
5
Male Senior
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Roman Kobisch
GER
2
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
2
Alexander Lang
ITA
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Male Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Heinz Weber
AUT
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
Stanislav Staněk
CZE
2
7
1
1
2
1
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
Male Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
David Bílek
CZE
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
Markus Büdenbender
GER
1
1
2
2
3
1
2
1
1
7
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
Male Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Michael Neuland
GER
3
1
2
1
2
1
7
7
7
7
7
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
1
Bernd Gaida
AUT
3
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Male Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Rudi Giroldini
ITA
1
1
3
1
7
1
2
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Stefan Björk
SWE
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
3
2
2
2
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Male Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Tim Clasen
GER
3
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
7
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
5
Stefan Müller
GER
7
1
7
1
2
1
7
7
2
7
7
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
0
Male Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Herbert Ziegler
AUT
3
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Markus Janßen
GER
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
3
Male Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Daniel Ågren
SWE
2
1
2
2
7
7
7
2
1
7
7
2
7
7
7
1
1
1
2
Robert Hahn
GER
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
7
7
7
1
1
1
6
Male Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Martin Lundell
SWE
3
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
7
7
2
1
7
Alexander Lang
ITA
3
1
2
1
3
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
7
7
1
2
4
Male Senior
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Heinz Weber
AUT
7
2
1
7
2
7
2
7
7
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
2
David Bílek
CZE
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
7
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
5
Male Senior
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Bernd Gaida
AUT
3
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
Rudi Giroldini
ITA
3
2
2
2
2
4
2
1
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Male Senior
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Tim Clasen
GER
2
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
6
Markus Janßen
GER
2
1
2
1
2
7
7
1
7
7
7
7
7
7
1
7
1
1
2
Male Senior
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Robert Hahn
GER
2
1
2
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
7
1
1
1
6
Martin Lundell
SWE
7
1
2
1
1
1
7
2
7
1
2
1
1
7
7
7
1
7
3
Male Senior
Semi-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
David Bílek
CZE
2
1
2
1
1
1
7
7
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
6
Rudi Giroldini
ITA
1
1
2
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
1
7
2
1
1
1
1
2
Male Senior
Semi-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Tim Clasen
GER
4
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Robert Hahn
GER
2
1
2
7
2
1
2
2
7
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
Male Senior
3:rd - 4:th place [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Rudi Giroldini
ITA
1
1
1
1
2
1
7
7
7
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Robert Hahn
GER
1
1
7
2
2
7
7
7
7
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Male Senior
Final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
David Bílek
CZE
2
1
2
1
2
1
3
2
7
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
Tim Clasen
GER
1
4
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Female Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Alice Kobisch
GER
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
6
Joy Wielink-Pol
NED
7
1
7
2
2
1
2
7
7
1
1
1
2
7
7
7
7
7
1
Female Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Natasja Kolsteren
NED
1
3
2
7
2
7
2
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
Eva Kadlecová
CZE
3
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
5
Female Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Nicole Warnecke
GER
2
7
2
1
2
7
7
2
7
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Petra Vosmíková
CZE
3
1
1
1
3
1
2
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
6
Female Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Claudia Schuster
AUT
4
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
Claudia Anderegg
SUI
3
1
7
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
7
1
3
Female Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Lenka Doleželová
CZE
7
7
7
7
2
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
Eva Reiländer
AUT
2
2
7
7
7
7
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Female Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Annelie Lundell
SWE
3
7
7
7
7
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
7
1
7
1
0
Susanne Bremicker
GER
3
1
7
7
7
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Female Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Gerlinde Krämer
AUT
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
5
Johanna Knotzer
AUT
2
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
Female Senior
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck
GER
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
Carina Smeds
FIN
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
2
7
7
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
Female Senior
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Alice Kobisch
GER
1
2
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Natasja Kolsteren
NED
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
2
Female Senior
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Petra Vosmíková
CZE
7
7
7
7
7
7
3
2
7
1
2
1
7
7
1
7
7
7
2
Claudia Schuster
AUT
7
7
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
8
Female Senior
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Eva Reiländer
AUT
2
2
7
7
2
3
2
7
7
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
3
Susanne Bremicker
GER
3
2
2
7
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
6
Female Senior
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Gerlinde Krämer
AUT
2
2
1
1
2
4
7
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck
GER
3
1
7
1
2
1
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Female Senior
Semi-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Alice Kobisch
GER
1
1
2
2
2
7
1
2
1
2
1
1
7
1
1
7
1
7
5
Claudia Schuster
AUT
2
1
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
5
Female Senior
Semi-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Susanne Bremicker
GER
1
1
7
1
2
7
7
7
7
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
2
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck
GER
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
7
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
5
Female Senior
3:rd - 4:th place [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Alice Kobisch
GER
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
4
Susanne Bremicker
GER
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
7
1
7
1
1
1
1
7
2
5
Female Senior
Final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wins
Claudia Schuster
AUT
1
1
1
2
2
1
7
7
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
6
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck
GER
7
7
1
1
7
7
7
7
7
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
7
1
1
Main page
|
Female Senior
|
Male Senior
|
Matches
|
Aces
|
Tournament info